Seleziona la categoria per vedere la classifica aggiornata.


CALENDARIO
MERCOLEDI 02/05/2018
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA 6 : 1 SETTALESE
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 2 19:45 CARUGATE 2 : 3 FC COLOGNO
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 4 USD CARAVAGGIO
GIOVEDI 03/05/2018
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 12 : 0 BM SPORTING
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 4 : 3 SETTALESE
Pulcini 2008 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA VERDE 0 : 2 AUSONIA 1931
Pulcini 2008 Girone 2 19:45 CARUGATE 5 : 0 SAN GIORGIO
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 21:00 BUSNAGO 1 : 0 MONS. ORSENIGO
VENERDI 04/05/2018
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 1 19:45 SETTALESE 6 : 4 LISCATE A.S.D.
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 2 19:45 FC COLOGNO 15 : 2 ACOS TREVIGLIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 21:00 BM SPORTING 2 : 3 CASSINA CALCIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 21:00 SETTALESE 0 : 4 ARGENTIA GIALLA
SABATO 05/05/2018
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 18:30 CAVENAGO 6 : 0 MONS. ORSENIGO
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA 12 : 0 LISCATE A.S.D.
Primi Calci 2010 Girone 2 20:00 CARUGATE 12 : 0 ACOS TREVIGLIO
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 0 : 3 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
DOMENICA 06/05/2018
Juniores Semifinale 16:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 4 NUOVA FRONTIERA
Juniores Semifinale 18:00 CAVENAGO 1 : 3 PIERINO GHEZZI
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA VERDE 3 : 0 CASSINA CALCIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 19:45 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 0 : 14 ARGENTIA GIALLA
MARTEDI 08/05/2018
Pulcini 2008 Girone 1 18:15 AUSONIA 1931 20 : 1 PIOLTELLESE
Pulcini 2008 Girone 2 18:15 SAN GIORGIO 0 : 6 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2010 Semifinale 19:45 ARGENTIA 4 : 1 CARUGATE
Primi Calci 2010 Semifinale 19:45 FC COLOGNO 15 : 1 SETTALESE
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 21:00 USD CARAVAGGIO 3 : 1 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
GIOVEDI 10/05/2018
Pulcini 2008 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 10 : 1 PIOLTELLESE
Pulcini 2008 Girone 2 18:30 CARUGATE 5 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2009 Semifinale 19:45 ARGENTIA VERDE 7 : 1 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE
Primi Calci 2009 Semifinale 19:45 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 0 CASSINA CALCIO
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 21:00 BUSNAGO 1 : 2 CAVENAGO
VENERDI 11/05/2018
Pulcini 2008 Semifinale 18:30 AUSONIA 1931 3 : 0 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Pulcini 2008 Semifinale 18:30 CARUGATE 0 : 0 ARGENTIA VERDE
Primi Calci 2009 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:45 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 0 : 3 CASSINA CALCIO
Primi Calci 2009 Finale 1°/2° Posto 19:45 ARGENTIA VERDE 0 : 3 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Juniores Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 3 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
SABATO 12/05/2018
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 15:00 ARGENTIA 5 : 0 GESSATE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 15:00 TREZZO 1 : 1 CAVENAGO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 15:30 ARGENTIA 5 : 0 DI PO VIMERCATESE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 15:30 CAVENAGO 1 : 0 GES MONZA CALCIO 1946
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 16:00 GESSATE 0 : 0
d.c.r.
2 : 1
DI PO VIMERCATESE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 16:00 TREZZO 1 : 0 GES MONZA CALCIO 1946
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 5°/6° Posto 17:00 DI PO VIMERCATESE 1 : 4 GES MONZA CALCIO 1946
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 3°/4° Posto 17:00 GESSATE 0 : 2 CAVENAGO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 1°/2° Posto 17:30 ARGENTIA 7 : 0 TREZZO
Primi Calci 2010 Finale 3°/4° Posto 18:00 CARUGATE 7 : 3 SETTALESE
Primi Calci 2010 Finale 1°/2° Posto 18:00 ARGENTIA 8 : 1 FC COLOGNO
Giovanissimi 2003 Semifinale 19:30 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012 4 : 1 BUSNAGO
Giovanissimi 2003 Semifinale 21:00 CAVENAGO 1 : 1
d.c.r.
5 : 6
ARGENTIA
DOMENICA 13/05/2018
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 2 15:30 BUSNAGO 3 : 2 SAN GIORGIO
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 1 17:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 2 CASSINA CALCIO
Giovanissimi 2003 Finale 1°/2° Posto 19:00 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012 1 : 1
d.c.r.
3 : 1
ARGENTIA
Pulcini 2008 Triangolare finale 21:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA - : - ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2008 Triangolare finale 21:00 ARGENTIA VERDE - : - CARUGATE
Pulcini 2008 Triangolare finale 21:00 CARUGATE - : - ARGENTIA GIALLA
MARTEDI 15/05/2018
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 8 : 0 CARUGATE
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 19:45 CASSINA CALCIO 2 : 7 PIERINO GHEZZI
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 21:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 1 FONAS
MERCOLEDI 16/05/2018
Esordienti 2006 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA 0 : 2 LISCATE A.S.D.
Esordienti 2006 Girone 2 19:45 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012 4 : 1 PIOLTELLESE
GIOVEDI 17/05/2018
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 18:30 CARUGATE 0 : 12 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 19:45 PIERINO GHEZZI 4 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 21:00 CORNATESE 1 : 1 PIERINO GHEZZI
VENERDI 18/05/2018
Esordienti 2006 Girone 1 18:30 LISCATE A.S.D. 1 : 5 CORNATESE
Esordienti 2006 Girone 2 19:45 PIOLTELLESE 1 : 4 CAVENAGO
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 2 21:00 BUSNAGO 0 : 5 CAVENAGO
SABATO 19/05/2018
Esordienti 2006 Girone 2 18:30 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012 0 : 3 CAVENAGO
Esordienti 2006 Girone 1 19:00 ARGENTIA 0 : 1 CORNATESE
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 20:00 CASSINA CALCIO 0 : 0 ARGENTIA GIALLA
DOMENICA 20/05/2018
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 16:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 1 : 5 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 2 17:00 CAVENAGO 9 : 3 SAN GIORGIO
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 18:30 ARGENTIA 0 : 3 CORNATESE
Allievi 2002 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 3 : 2 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
MARTEDI 22/05/2018
Pulcini 2007 Semifinale 18:15 ATLETICO BUSSERO 12 : 0 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 19:00 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 3 ARGENTIA
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 20:00 FONAS 0 : 6 CORNATESE
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 1 21:00 CORNATESE 0 : 3 CASSINA CALCIO
MERCOLEDI 23/05/2018
Esordienti 2005 Girone Unico 18:30 FONAS 1 : 3 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2007 Semifinale 19:45 PIERINO GHEZZI 3 : 3
d.c.r.
6 : 7
ARGENTIA VERDE
Allievi 2002 Girone 2 21:00 PIERINO GHEZZI 1 : 1 NUOVA USMATE
GIOVEDI 24/05/2018
Esordienti 2006 Semifinale 18:15 CAVENAGO 3 : 0 LISCATE A.S.D.
Esordienti 2005 Semifinale 19:00 CORNATESE 0 : 1 FONAS
Esordienti 2005 Semifinale 20:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 3 PIERINO GHEZZI
Allievi 2002 Girone 1 21:00 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012 5 : 0 AUSONIA
VENERDI 25/05/2018
Esordienti 2006 Semifinale 19:30 CORNATESE 4 : 1 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
Giovanissimi 2004 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 1 CORNATESE
SABATO 26/05/2018
Allievi 2002 Girone 2 15:00 NUOVA USMATE 0 : 5 BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968
Esordienti 2006 Finale 3°/4° Posto 16:30 LISCATE A.S.D. 3 : 5 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
Esordienti 2006 Finale 1°/2° Posto 18:00 CAVENAGO 1 : 3 CORNATESE
Esordienti 2005 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:30 ARGENTIA 1 : 2 CORNATESE
DOMENICA 27/05/2018
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 15:15 CONCOREZZESE 2 : 0 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 15:15 ARGENTIA 4 : 1 CARUGATE
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 15:45 ARGENTIA 5 : 3 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 15:45 CONCOREZZESE 6 : 0 CARUGATE
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 16:30 CARUGATE 1 : 3 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA
Piccoli Amici 2012 Girone Unico 16:30 CONCOREZZESE 1 : 2 ARGENTIA
Pulcini 2007 Finale 3°/4° Posto 18:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 1 : 4 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2007 Finale 1°/2° Posto 20:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 1 : 1
d.c.r.
4 : 3
ATLETICO BUSSERO
LUNEDI 28/05/2018
Allievi 2002 Girone 1 19:00 ARGENTIA 4 : 1 AUSONIA
Allievi 2002 Girone 2 21:00 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 4 BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968
MARTEDI 29/05/2018
Esordienti 2005 Finale 1°/2° Posto 18:15 FONAS 0 : 0
d.c.r.
4 : 5
PIERINO GHEZZI
Giovanissimi 2004 Semifinali 19:00 CASSINA CALCIO 4 : 1 BUSNAGO
Giovanissimi 2004 Semifinali 21:00 CAVENAGO 1 : 3 ARGENTIA
MERCOLEDI 30/05/2018
Allievi 2002 Semifinale 19:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
Allievi 2002 Semifinale 21:00 BRUGHERIO CALCIO 1968 1 : 2 FOOTBALL SESTO 2012
VENERDI 01/06/2018
Giovanissimi 2004 Finale 1°/2° Posto 19:00 CASSINA CALCIO 1 : 1
d.c.r.
5 : 3
ARGENTIA
MARTEDI 05/06/2018
Allievi 2002 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 PIERINO GHEZZI - : - FOOTBALL SESTO 2012