Seleziona la categoria per vedere la classifica aggiornata.


CALENDARIO
MARTEDI 02/05/2017
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 1 : 12 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 18:30 SETTALESE 0 : 12 FC CERNUSCO
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 19:45 CARUGATE 5 : 1 VIRTUS INZAGO
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 19:45 USD CARAVAGGIO 4 : 2 RIVOLTANA
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 21:00 VIGNAREAL FCD 0 : 7 USD CARAVAGGIO
GIOVEDI 04/05/2017
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 5 : 5 VIRTUS INZAGO A
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 18:30 SETTALESE 3 : 11 ARGENTIA VERDE
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 19:45 CARUGATE 9 : 2 FULGOR CANONICA
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 19:45 USD CARAVAGGIO 3 : 2 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 21:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 0 : 2 REAL MILANO
VENERDI 05/05/2017
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 1 : 8 USD CARAVAGGIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 18:30 FC CERNUSCO 7 : 1 VIRTUS INZAGO B
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 19:45 VIRTUS INZAGO 0 : 8 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 19:45 RIVOLTANA 1 : 2 MEZZAGO
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 21:00 VIGNAREAL FCD 2 : 8 ARGENTIA
SABATO 06/05/2017
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 1 17:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 1 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 18:30 NUOVA FRONTIERA 1 : 1 GREZZAGO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 20:00 VIRTUS INZAGO A 1 : 7 USD CARAVAGGIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 20:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 12 : 0 VIRTUS INZAGO B
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 21:00 FULGOR CANONICA 0 : 12 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 21:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 3 : 1 MEZZAGO
DOMENICA 07/05/2017
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 2 17:00 BUSNAGO 1 : 0 NUOVA FRONTIERA
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 18:30 USD CARAVAGGIO 8 : 0 ARGENTIA
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 0 VIRTUS INZAGO A
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 20:00 FC CERNUSCO 1 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 21:00 VIRTUS INZAGO 4 : 0 FULGOR CANONICA
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 21:00 RIVOLTANA 2 : 1 ARGENTIA VERDE
MARTEDI 09/05/2017
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 1 19:00 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 0 : 6 USD CARAVAGGIO
Primi Calci 2009 Girone 2 19:00 SETTALESE 5 : 3 VIRTUS INZAGO B
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 1 20:00 CARUGATE 2 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2008 Girone 2 20:00 USD CARAVAGGIO 3 : 1 MEZZAGO
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 21:00 REAL MILANO 2 : 2 GREZZAGO
GIOVEDI 11/05/2017
Esordienti 2004 Semifinale 18:15 USD CARAVAGGIO 9 : 1 GREZZAGO
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 2 19:30 BUSNAGO 1 : 3 GREZZAGO
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 0 : 1 CONCOREZZESE
VENERDI 12/05/2017
Esordienti 2004 Semifinale 18:15 REAL MILANO 2 : 1 ARGENTIA
Primi Calci 2009 Semifinale 20:00 USD CARAVAGGIO 5 : 2 FC CERNUSCO
Primi Calci 2009 Semifinale 20:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 3 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2008 Semifinale 21:00 CARUGATE 0 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Primi Calci 2008 Semifinale 21:00 USD CARAVAGGIO 3 : 4 ARGENTIA GIALLA
SABATO 13/05/2017
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 1 16:30 ATLETICO BUSSERO 1 : 5 CONCOREZZESE
Giovanissimi 2002 Girone 2 18:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 3 : 0 GREZZAGO
Primi Calci 2009 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:30 FC CERNUSCO 4 : 4
d.c.r.
5 : 4
ARGENTIA GIALLA
Primi Calci 2009 Finale 1°/2° Posto 19:30 USD CARAVAGGIO 1 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Primi Calci 2008 Finale 3°/4° Posto 21:00 CARUGATE 1 : 6 USD CARAVAGGIO
Primi Calci 2008 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 3 ARGENTIA VERDE
DOMENICA 14/05/2017
Juniores Semifinale 17:30 ARGENTIA 6 : 1 PIERINO GHEZZI
Esordienti 2004 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:30 ARGENTIA 6 : 0 GREZZAGO
Esordienti 2004 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 USD CARAVAGGIO 3 : 0 REAL MILANO
LUNEDI 15/05/2017
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 19:00 ATLETICO BUSSERO 0 : 16 ARGENTIA VERDE
MARTEDI 16/05/2017
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 19:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 1 : 1 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 20:00 CORNATESE 4 : 2 B.M. SPORTING
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 20:00 SAN GIORGIO 1 : 11 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Esordienti 2005 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 0 : 3 SETTALESE
MERCOLEDI 17/05/2017
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 19:00 MONS. ORSENIGO 1 : 2 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 20:00 AUSONIA 4 : 1 REAL MILANO
GIOVEDI 18/05/2017
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 19:00 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA 0 : 3 CORNATESE
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 19:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 11 : 0 SAN GIORGIO
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 0 B.M. SPORTING
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 20:00 ATLETICO BUSSERO 0 : 11 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Esordienti 2005 Girone 2 21:00 VIRTUS INZAGO 1 : 0 ORATORIO PESSANO
VENERDI 19/05/2017
Giovanissimi 2002 Semifinale 18:30 NUOVA FRONTIERA 0 : 2 ARGENTIA
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA 0 : 5 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 21:00 AUSONIA 4 : 0 CAVENAGO
SABATO 20/05/2017
Juniores Semifinale 16:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 1 : 2 BUSNAGO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 18:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 0 MONS. ORSENIGO
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 0 : 2 CORNATESE
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 20:00 ATLETICO BUSSERO 2 : 1 SAN GIORGIO
Pulcini 2007 Girone 1 21:00 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA 0 : 3 B.M. SPORTING
DOMENICA 21/05/2017
Juniores Finale 1°/2° Posto 16:30 ARGENTIA 2 : 2
d.c.r.
4 : 6
BUSNAGO
Esordienti 2005 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA 4 : 0 FULGOR CANONICA
Esordienti 2005 Girone 2 19:45 VIRTUS INZAGO 3 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
Giovanissimi 2002 Semifinale 21:00 GREZZAGO 2 : 6 CONCOREZZESE
LUNEDI 22/05/2017
Pulcini 2007 Girone 2 18:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 1 : 2 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 19:45 REAL MILANO 0 : 1 CAVENAGO
Giovanissimi 2002 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 2
d.c.r.
7 : 6
CONCOREZZESE
MARTEDI 23/05/2017
Esordienti 2005 Girone 2 18:30 ORATORIO PESSANO 0 : 3 PIERINO GHEZZI
Esordienti 2005 Girone 1 19:45 SETTALESE 2 : 0 FULGOR CANONICA
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 2 CAVENAGO
MERCOLEDI 24/05/2017
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 19:00 FULGOR CANONICA 13 : 0 B.M. SPORTING
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 19:00 SETTALESE 3 : 0 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 4 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 20:00 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO 3 : 1 ARGENTIA VERDE
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 21:00 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO 1 : 0 CORNATESE
GIOVEDI 25/05/2017
Esordienti 2005 Semifinale 18:30 VIRTUS INZAGO 0 : 8 ARGENTIA
Esordienti 2005 Semifinale 19:45 SETTALESE 0 : 0 PIERINO GHEZZI
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 21:00 PANTIGLIATE 0 : 3 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO
VENERDI 26/05/2017
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA 7 : 1 SAN ROCCO
Pulcini 2006 Semifinale 20:00 ANDICE PIOLTELLO 0 : 7 CAVENAGO
Pulcini 2006 Semifinale 21:00 AUSONIA 9 : 0 ARGENTIA
SABATO 27/05/2017
Esordienti 2005 Finale 3°/4° Posto 16:00 VIRTUS INZAGO 1 : 3 PIERINO GHEZZI
Esordienti 2005 Finale 1°/2° Posto 17:15 ARGENTIA 1 : 0 SETTALESE
Pulcini 2007 Semifinale 18:45 CORNATESE 4 : 2 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2007 Semifinale 18:45 ANDICE PIOLTELLO 3 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Pulcini 2006 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:45 ANDICE PIOLTELLO 2 : 0 ARGENTIA
Pulcini 2006 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 CAVENAGO 0 : 5 AUSONIA
DOMENICA 28/05/2017
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 15:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 1 FC CERNUSCO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 15:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 4 : 0 SETTALESE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 15:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 4 CARUGATE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 15:30 SETTALESE 4 : 4 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 1 16:00 FC CERNUSCO 3 : 5 CARUGATE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Girone 2 16:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 6 : 2 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 5°/6° Posto 16:30 FC CERNUSCO 0 : 5 SETTALESE
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 3°/4° Posto 17:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 5 : 1 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Piccoli Amici 2011 Finale 1°/2° Posto 17:00 CARUGATE 2 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 2 17:30 PANTIGLIATE 0 : 3 CORNATESE
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 19:00 FULGOR CANONICA 4 : 5 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 19:00 SETTALESE 0 : 14 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 20:00 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE 9 : 1 B.M. SPORTING
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 20:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 14 : 0 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Pulcini 2007 Finale 3°/4° Posto 21:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2007 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 ANDICE PIOLTELLO 3 : 1 CORNATESE
LUNEDI 29/05/2017
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 19:00 FULGOR CANONICA 5 : 4 CITTA’ DI SEGRATE
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 19:00 SETTALESE 0 : 9 ARGENTIA VERDE
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 11 : 0 B.M. SPORTING
Piccoli Amici 2010 Girone 2 20:00 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO 7 : 1 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Giovanissimi 2003 Girone 1 21:00 CAVENAGO 7 : 0 SAN ROCCO
MARTEDI 30/05/2017
Piccoli Amici 2010 Semifinale 18:30 FULGOR CANONICA 2 : 5 ARGENTIA VERDE
Piccoli Amici 2010 Semifinale 18:30 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO 2 : 0 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Giovanissimi 2003 Semifinale 19:30 CAVENAGO 3 : 2 CORNATESE
Giovanissimi 2003 Semifinale 21:00 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO 0 : 3 ARGENTIA
GIOVEDI 01/06/2017
Giovanissimi 2003 Finale 1°/2° Posto 19:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 3 CAVENAGO
Piccoli Amici 2010 Finale 3°/4° Posto 21:00 FULGOR CANONICA 2 : 4 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Piccoli Amici 2010 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 ARGENTIA VERDE 4 : 1 ACC. COLOGNO CALCIO