Seleziona la categoria per vedere la classifica aggiornata.


CALENDARIO
MARTEDI 05/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 18:30 VIRTUS INZAGO 4 : 8 TRITIUM
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 18:30 CITTA' DI MONZA 2 : 4 CONCOREZZESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA GIALLA 4 : 1 CONCOREZZESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 19:45 PIERINO GHEZZI 3 : 1 JUVENILIA
Esordienti 2002 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 2 BM SPORTING
GIOVEDI 07/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 18:30 TRITIUM 2 : 6 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 18:30 CONCOREZZESE 2 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 19:45 CONCOREZZESE 4 : 3 PIOLTELLESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 19:45 JUVENILIA 6 : 1 NUOVA FRONTIERA
VENERDI 08/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 18:30 VIRTUS INZAGO 0 : 14 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 18:30 CITTA' DI MONZA 2 : 2 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 19:00 JUVENILIA 1 : 3 ARGENTIA VERDE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA GIALLA 7 : 0 PAGAZZANESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 19:45 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 5 ARGENTIA VERDE
SABATO 09/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 16:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 0 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 16:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 4 : 4 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 17:30 PIOLTELLESE 2 : 1 PAGAZZANESE
Esordienti 2002 Girone 1 18:30 CAVENAGO 1 : 1 BM SPORTING
DOMENICA 10/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 16:00 VIRTUS INZAGO 1 : 10 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 16:00 CONCOREZZESE 5 : 3 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 1 17:00 TRITIUM 3 : 6 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 19:00 CONCOREZZESE 4 : 1 PAGAZZANESE
LUNEDI 11/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 10 : 1 PIOLTELLESE
Piccoli Amici 2008 Girone 2 18:30 CITTA' DI MONZA 1 : 2 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 19:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 1 : 2 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 19:30 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 1 NUOVA FRONTIERA
Esordienti 2002 Girone 1 21:00 ARGENTIA 2 : 2 CAVENAGO
MARTEDI 12/05/2015
Esordienti 2002 Semifinali 18:30 BM SPORTING 3 : 0 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Esordienti 2002 Semifinali 19:45 CAVENAGO 1 : 5 CITTA' DI COLOGNO
GIOVEDI 14/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2007 Girone 2 18:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 0 : 13 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2003 Girone 1 19:00 ARGENTIA 1 : 9 CAVENAGO
Esordienti 2002 Finale 3°/4° Posto 20:15 ATLETICO BUSSERO 2 : 1 CAVENAGO
Esordienti 2002 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:30 BM SPORTING 3 : 4 CITTA' DI COLOGNO
VENERDI 15/05/2015
Esordienti 2003 Girone 2 18:30 ZANCONTI 5 : 2 CITTA' DI COLOGNO
Esordienti 2003 Girone 1 19:45 ARGENTIA 4 : 4 BM SPORTING
SABATO 16/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2008 Semifinale 15:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 2 : 0 CONCOREZZESE
Piccoli Amici 2008 Semifinale 15:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 4 : 2 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2008 Finale 3°/4° Posto 16:30 CONCOREZZESE 4 : 5 POZZUOLO CALCIO
Piccoli Amici 2008 Finale 1°/2° Posto 16:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 5 : 4 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 17:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 1 : 4 MONS. ORSENIGO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 17:30 ATLETICO BUSSERO 1 : 4 REAL MILANO
Esordienti 2003 Girone 2 19:45 ZANCONTI 3 : 1 GERARD. MONZA
Esordienti 2003 Girone 1 21:00 CAVENAGO 8 : 0 BM SPORTING
DOMENICA 17/05/2015
Piccoli Amici 2007 Semifinale 15:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 0 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
Piccoli Amici 2007 Semifinale 15:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 2 : 1 CONCOREZZESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Finale 3°/4° Posto 16:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 6 : 0 CONCOREZZESE
Piccoli Amici 2007 Finale 1°/2° Posto 16:30 ARGENTIA VERDE 4 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 17:30 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA 1 : 7 POLISPORTIVA CGB
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 17:30 CASSINA CALCIO 3 : 3 B.M. SPORTING
Esordienti 2003 Girone 2 19:45 CITTA' DI COLOGNO 1 : 0 GERARD. MONZA
LUNEDI 18/05/2015
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 18:30 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 4 ARGENTIA GIALLA
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 2 : 9 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 18:30 PIERINO GHEZZI - : - MONS. ORSENIGO
MARTEDI 19/05/2015
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 19:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 0 : 5 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 19:00 ATLETICO BUSSERO 2 : 1 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 20:00 MONS. ORSENIGO 2 : 0 B.M. SPORTING
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 20:00 REAL MILANO 3 : 0 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
GIOVEDI 21/05/2015
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 19:00 MONS. ORSENIGO 4 : 6 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 19:00 ATLETICO BUSSERO 0 : 0 ANDICE PIOLTELLO
Pulcini 2006 Girone 1 20:00 ARGENTIA GIALLA 6 : 2 B.M. SPORTING
Pulcini 2006 Girone 2 20:00 REAL MILANO 10 : 0 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2003 Semifinali 21:00 CAVENAGO 4 : 1 CITTA' DI COLOGNO
VENERDI 22/05/2015
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 3 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 0 : 9 CASSINA CALCIO
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 19:30 POLISPORTIVA CGB 2 : 0 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 19:30 B.M. SPORTING 2 : 7 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2003 Semifinali 21:00 ZANCONTI 2 : 0 ARGENTIA
SABATO 23/05/2015
Pulcini 2006 Semifinale 15:30 PIERINO GHEZZI 2 : 3 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Pulcini 2006 Semifinale 15:30 REAL MILANO 1 : 4 MONS. ORSENIGO
Pulcini 2006 Finale 3°/4° Posto 16:30 PIERINO GHEZZI - : - REAL MILANO
Pulcini 2006 Finale 1°/2° Posto 16:30 MONS. ORSENIGO 3 : 0 ATLETICO BUSSERO
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 17:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 2 POLISPORTIVA CGB
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 17:30 CASSINA CALCIO 2 : 0 ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2005 Girone 1 18:30 SPORTING V.MAZZOLA 2 : 2 PIERINO GHEZZI
Pulcini 2005 Girone 2 18:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE 1 : 2 B.M. SPORTING
DOMENICA 24/05/2015
Pulcini 2005 Semifinale 16:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA - : - ARGENTIA VERDE
Pulcini 2005 Semifinale 16:30 CASSINA CALCIO - : - POLISPORTIVA CGB
Pulcini 2005 Finale 3°/4° Posto 17:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA - : - -
Pulcini 2005 Finale 1°/2° Posto 17:30 ARGENTIA VERDE - : - -
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 18:30 SETTALESE 0 : 10 VIMERC. ORENO
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 19:45 MONS. ORSENIGO 1 : 5 SHULSTER
LUNEDI 25/05/2015
Esordienti 2003 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:00 ARGENTIA - : - GERARD. MONZA
Esordienti 2003 Finale 1°/2° Posto 20:30 ZANCONTI 8 : 1 CAVENAGO
MARTEDI 26/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 18:30 ARGENTIA GIALLA 3 : 0 CARUGATE
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 19:30 CASSINA CALCIO 3 : 2 ARGENTIA VERDE
MERCOLEDI 27/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 19:30 SHULSTER 2 : 1 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 21:00 CASSINA CALCIO 1 : 2 MONS. ORSENIGO
GIOVEDI 28/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 19:30 VIMERC. ORENO 1 : 1 CARUGATE
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 19:45 SHULSTER 3 : 0 CASSINA CALCIO
VENERDI 29/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 18:30 SETTALESE 0 : 5 CARUGATE
Esordienti 2004 Girone 2 19:45 MONS. ORSENIGO 2 : 3 ARGENTIA VERDE
SABATO 30/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 19:45 SETTALESE 0 : 7 ARGENTIA GIALLA
DOMENICA 31/05/2015
Esordienti 2004 Girone 1 19:45 VIMERC. ORENO 4 : 1 ARGENTIA GIALLA
LUNEDI 01/06/2015
Esordienti 2004 Semifinali 19:45 VIMERC. ORENO 4 : 1 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2004 Semifinali 21:00 SHULSTER 7 : 3 ARGENTIA GIALLA
MERCOLEDI 03/06/2015
Esordienti 2004 Finale 3°/4° Posto 19:45 ARGENTIA GIALLA 4 : 2 ARGENTIA VERDE
Esordienti 2004 Finale 1°/2° Posto 21:00 VIMERC. ORENO 3 : 3
d.c.r.
8 : 7
SHULSTER
DOMENICA 07/05/2017
Esordienti 2002 Girone 2 21:00 NUOVA FRONTIERA 0 : 4 CITTA' DI COLOGNO
MARTEDI 09/05/2017
Esordienti 2002 Girone 2 18:30 NUOVA FRONTIERA 2 : 2 ATLETICO BUSSERO
MERCOLEDI 10/05/2017
Esordienti 2002 Girone 2 20:00 CITTA' DI COLOGNO 1 : 1 ATLETICO BUSSERO