Risultati Stagionali 2019/2020

Camp. '19/'20 - AUT - MB Gir.N
mer
9
OTT
1 ARGENTIA 3 : 13
(0 : 3)
SPERANZA AGRATE

sab
12
OTT
2 REAL MILANO 3 : 1
(3 : 1)
ARGENTIA

sab
19
OTT
3 ARGENTIA 3 : 2
(2 : 2)
VIBE RONCHESE

sab
26
OTT
4 CAVENAGO 2 : 7 ARGENTIA

sab
2
NOV
5 ARGENTIA 2 : 1
(2 : 1)
TREZZO

sab
9
NOV
6 ARGENTIA 1 : 1
(3 : 3)
CASSINA CALCIO

sab
16
NOV
7 CAMBIAGHESE 5 : 0
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
23
NOV
8 ARGENTIA 0 : 0 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE

sab
30
NOV
9 FC CERNUSCO 5 : 1
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
7
DIC
10 ARGENTIA 1 : 4 MONZA 1912

sab
14
DIC
11 POZZUOLO CALCIO 5 : 2 ARGENTIA

Camp. '19/'20 - AUT - MB Gir.O
sab
5
OTT
1 VIBE RONCHESE 1 : 10
(0 : 3)
ARGENTIA

sab
12
OTT
2 ARGENTIA 1 : 3
(1 : 2)
LEON SSD

sab
19
OTT
3 CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO 5 : 1
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
26
OTT
4 ARGENTIA 1 : 3
(1 : 3)
B.M. SPORTING

sab
2
NOV
5 ARGENTIA - : - Riposa
sab
9
NOV
6 SPORTING T.L.C. 5 : 0
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
16
NOV
7 ARGENTIA 9 : 0
(3 : 0)
MONS. ORSENIGO

sab
23
NOV
8 CALCIO CARUGATE 87 0 : 0 ARGENTIA

sab
30
NOV
9 C.O.S.O.V. 3 : 2
(3 : 2)
ARGENTIA

sab
7
DIC
10 VIRTUS INZAGO 2 : 2 ARGENTIA

sab
14
DIC
11 ARGENTIA 1 : 15 CARUGATE

Camp. Prim. '19/'20 - MB Gir. 14
sab
1
FEB
1 ARGENTIA 2 : 5 GES MONZA CALCIO 1946

sab
8
FEB
2 B.M. SPORTING 4 : 1 ARGENTIA

sab
15
FEB
3 ARGENTIA 5 : 2 VIRES

sab
22
FEB
4 TREZZO 14:30 ARGENTIA
sab
29
FEB
5 ARGENTIA 16:30 CALCIO CARUGATE 87

RINV.

sab
7
MAR
6 VIBE RONCHESE 14:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
14
MAR
7 ARGENTIA - : - Riposa

RINV.

sab
21
MAR
8 ARGENTIA 16:30 POZZO CALCIO

RINV.

sab
28
MAR
9 CASSINA CALCIO 15:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
4
APR
10 ARGENTIA 16:30 VIRTUS INZAGO

RINV.

sab
18
APR
11 CAMPAGNOLA DON BOSCO 15:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

Camp. Prim. '19/'20 - MB Gir. 9
sab
1
FEB
1 CAVENAGO 9 : 2
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
8
FEB
2 ARGENTIA 14:30 PRO LISSONE
sab
15
FEB
3 GERARD. MONZA 14:30 ARGENTIA
sab
22
FEB
4 ARGENTIA 14:30 SOVICESE
sab
29
FEB
5 ARGENTIA - : - Riposa
sab
7
MAR
6 ARGENTIA 14:30 OLIMPIC TREZZANESE

RINV.

sab
14
MAR
7 LEO TEAM S.FRANCESCO 14:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
21
MAR
8 ARGENTIA 14:30 LEON SSD

RINV.

sab
28
MAR
9 MONS. ORSENIGO 15:00 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
4
APR
10 ARGENTIA 14:30 DON BOSCO

RINV.

sab
18
APR
11 ARGENTIA 14:30 POLISPORTIVA CGB

RINV.

 

ESORDIENTI 2008