Risultati Stagionali 2019/2020

Camp. '19/'20 - AUT - MB Gir.B
lun
7
OTT
1 ARGENTIA 3 : 1
(3 : 2)
SPERANZA AGRATE

sab
12
OTT
2 NUOVA USMATE 6 : 0
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
19
OTT
3 ARGENTIA 3 : 4
(1 : 2)
REAL MILANO

mar
29
OTT
4 ARGENTIA 7 : 2
(3 : 0)
CAVENAGO

sab
2
NOV
5 ARGENTIA 0 : 0 Riposa

sab
9
NOV
6 ARGENTIA 3 : 0
(3 : 1)
BM SPORTING

sab
16
NOV
7 POLISPORTIVA CGB 11 : 1
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
23
NOV
8 ARGENTIA 0 : 0 VIBE RONCHESE

sab
30
NOV
9 ATLETICO BUSSERO 4 : 3
(2 : 2)
ARGENTIA

sab
7
DIC
10 ARGENTIA 1 : 2
(1 : 2)
LEON SSD

sab
14
DIC
11 POZZUOLO CALCIO 8 : 0
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

Camp. '19/'20 - AUT - MB Gir.D
sab
5
OTT
1 POLISPORTIVA CGB 1 : 4
(1 : 3)
ARGENTIA

sab
12
OTT
2 ARGENTIA 1 : 4
(1 : 2)
SPERANZA AGRATE

sab
19
OTT
3 VIBE RONCHESE 4 : 4
(2 : 2)
ARGENTIA

sab
26
OTT
4 ARGENTIA 4 : 0
(4 : 0)
ATLETICO BUSSERO

sab
2
NOV
5 ARGENTIA 0 : 0 Riposa

sab
9
NOV
6 ARGENTIA 1 : 2
(1 : 2)
POZZUOLO CALCIO

sab
16
NOV
7 BM SPORTING 11 : 1
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
23
NOV
8 NUOVA USMATE 0 : 0 ARGENTIA

sab
30
NOV
9 ARGENTIA 1 : 2
(1 : 2)
REAL MILANO

sab
7
DIC
10 LEON SSD 6 : 1
(3 : 0)
ARGENTIA

sab
14
DIC
11 ARGENTIA 6 : 3
(2 : 2)
CAVENAGO

Camp. Prim. '19/'20 - MB Gir. 5
sab
1
FEB
1 AURORA DESIO 1922 11 : 3
(2 : 1)
ARGENTIA

dom
2
FEB
2 ARGENTIA 0 : 0 Riposa

sab
15
FEB
3 VIBE RONCHESE 0 : 5
(0 : 3)
ARGENTIA

sab
22
FEB
4 ARGENTIA 1 : 0
(3 : 2)
C.O.S.O.V.

sab
29
FEB
5 FOLGORE CARATESE 15:45 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
7
MAR
6 ARGENTIA 15:45 CITTA' DI BRUGHERIO

RINV.

sab
14
MAR
7 ARGENTIA 15:45 POLISPORTIVA CGB

RINV.

sab
21
MAR
8 ACADEMY MUGGIO' TACCONA 15:45 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
28
MAR
9 ARGENTIA 15:45 NUOVA USMATE

RINV.

sab
4
APR
10 REAL MILANO 15:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
18
APR
11 ARGENTIA 15:45 LEON SSD

RINV.

Camp. Prim. '19/'20 - MB Gir. 7
sab
1
FEB
1 ARGENTIA 9 : 1
(3 : 0)
VIRTUS INZAGO

sab
8
FEB
2 B.M. SPORTING 0 : 5
(0 : 3)
ARGENTIA

sab
15
FEB
3 ARGENTIA 4 : 4
(2 : 2)
NUOVA FRONTIERA

sab
22
FEB
4 REAL MILANO 5 : 0
(3 : 1)
ARGENTIA

sab
29
FEB
5 ARGENTIA 17:45 CAVENAGO

RINV.

sab
7
MAR
6 FOOTBALL LEON 15:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
14
MAR
7 C.O.S.O.V. 14:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

sab
21
MAR
8 ARGENTIA 17:45 CARUGATE

RINV.

sab
28
MAR
9 VIGNAREAL FCD 16:30 ARGENTIA

RINV.

 

ESORDIENTI 2007